Cazim Suljic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 15 (8) | 559 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (9) | 601 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 3 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 28 (3) | 2155 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2155 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 30 (1) | 2572 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 30 (1) | 2572 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 (2) | 3024 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (3) | 3114 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 16 (5) | 864 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 10 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 25 (2) | 1975 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2245 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 27 (1) | 2189 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2369 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
1. SNL | 18 (1) | 1567 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1657 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group B | 24 (2) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 4 | 348 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 15 (8) | 559 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 3 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 28 (3) | 2155 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 30 (1) | 2572 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 36 (2) | 3024 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 16 (5) | 864 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 10 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 25 (2) | 1975 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 27 (1) | 2189 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
1. SNL | 18 (1) | 1567 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group B | 24 (2) | 1980 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
09:01
Manager given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

