Carlos Vivas Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 25 (1) | 2205 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2385 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3510 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 27 (1) | 2316 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (1) | 2766 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 20 (2) | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (2) | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 22 (4) | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 17 (1) | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1849 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 13 (1) | 1098 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (1) | 1278 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 25 (1) | 2205 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera A | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Primera Division | 27 (1) | 2316 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 20 (2) | 1644 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 22 (4) | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 17 (1) | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 13 (1) | 1098 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera Division | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Hollywood star Hugh Jackman in talks to buy stake in English club his mother supported
11:30
Chelsea won the transfer window - now it's time for Alonso to deliver
11:01
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
10:30
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views

