Cammy Logan Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 6 (4) | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (5) | 695 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLT | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2190 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 35 (3) | 2818 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (4) | 3545 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLO | 14 (3) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 13 (3) | 941 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League One Play-Offs | 4 | 323 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLT | 18 | 1600 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2013 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Championship Play-Offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLO | 6 (2) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 6 (4) | 257 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLT | 23 | 2070 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLO | 35 (3) | 2818 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLO | 14 (3) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLO | 13 (3) | 941 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLT | 18 | 1600 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLO | 6 (2) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Challenge Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:02
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
00:39
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
17:23
Chelsea furious as Monaco pull plug on €55m Lamine Camara agreement
17:13
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 31 August
- 100+ views

