Bum-keun Song Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3510 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ACC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 20 | 1758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 35 | 3149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 | 3719 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 37 | 3291 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3531 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 | 4170 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
J-League | 20 | 1758 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
J-League | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 35 | 3149 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K League 1 | 37 | 3291 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
K League 1 | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
K League 1 | 38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
K League 1 | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ACC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
AFC | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
AFC | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 9 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Asian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
EAFF E-1 Football Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
WC Qualification Asia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

