Tien Dung Bui Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 1 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1518 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
V-League | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
V-League | 3 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 13 (1) | 1082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (1) | 1082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
V-League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
ACC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACC | 2 (1) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
V-League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 13 (2) | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 6 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 16 | 1440 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 1 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
V-League | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
V-League | 3 | 331 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 13 (1) | 1082 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
V-League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
V-League | 13 (2) | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 6 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
ACC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ACC | 2 (1) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Afc Championship U23 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Asian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Afc Championship U23 | 5 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
AFF Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
08:30
Real Madrid fans turn on Mbappe's girlfriend over smoking fears
08:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
07:30
Don't p*ss off Mourinho - Vinicius Junior doesn't know who he is dealing with
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

