Bruno Rodrigues Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
PLC | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
PLC | 31 (1) | 2698 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (1) | 2772 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 32 | 2880 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 2970 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1594 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 795 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (4) | 580 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (7) | 923 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (2) | 732 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (3) | 784 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
PLC | 3 | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
PLC | 31 (1) | 2698 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 32 | 2880 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1354 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (4) | 580 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (2) | 732 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (2) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

