Braian Aguirre Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
21 (12) | 905 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 7 (1) | 482 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Recopa Gaúcha | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (16) | 1503 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
30 (2) | 2393 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 691 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 10 | 862 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 53 (2) | 4396 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 13 (1) | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 5 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 560 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2133 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 12 (1) | 990 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (3) | 1275 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2309 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 8 (1) | 674 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
27 | 2289 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (1) | 3053 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (3) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (4) | 2440 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (7) | 2753 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
7 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 8 | 685 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 775 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
21 (12) | 905 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
30 (2) | 2393 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 560 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
|
17 (3) | 1275 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
27 | 2289 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
31 (4) | 2440 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
7 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 7 (1) | 482 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Recopa Gaúcha | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Gaucho 1 | 10 | 862 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 13 (1) | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 12 (1) | 990 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
8 | 691 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 5 | 349 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 8 (1) | 674 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (3) | 313 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 8 | 685 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:30
Pundit glad he's retired after Tottenham's 'madness' Tonali signing
11:01
Man Utd face huge transfer decision amid shock interest in €62m star
10:30
€90m star makes bold Chelsea transfer decision
10:01
Infantino slammed for considering Russia return: 'What kind of values do these people have?'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 555+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

