Aymen Barkok Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 18 (5) | 1108 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1108 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 6 (2) | 346 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (6) | 424 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 12 (2) | 845 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (12) | 311 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (14) | 1304 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
23 (20) | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 128 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (22) | 789 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
5 (3) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (4) | 240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 (17) | 966 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (18) | 1046 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 6 | 540 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (3) | 738 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
12 (8) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 3 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (8) | 839 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
9 (7) | 309 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 355 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (12) | 652 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (12) | 741 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Botola Pro Inwi | 18 (5) | 1108 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 6 (2) | 346 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G2B | 12 (2) | 845 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (12) | 311 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
23 (20) | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
5 (3) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 (17) | 966 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (2) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 6 | 540 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
12 (8) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 3 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
9 (7) | 309 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (12) | 652 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (2) | 128 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 5 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
03:00
Arsenal sent stunning transfer message over Gabriel Martinelli replacement
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
