Andy Pembélé stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 12 (1) | 904 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (1) | 994 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 284 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 17 (14) | 376 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (16) | 830 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 24 (9) | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (9) | 1706 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 3 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 227 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 13 (4) | 857 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (4) | 857 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group H | 6 (5) | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 12 (1) | 904 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 17 (14) | 376 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 2 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 24 (9) | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 3 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 13 (4) | 857 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group H | 6 (5) | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 284 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

