Andreaw Gravillon Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 4 (3) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 338 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 24 (9) | 1463 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1463 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 | 675 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 675 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
33 (2) | 2758 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 396 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 39 (4) | 3209 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 (1) | 1040 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 312 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1532 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (2) | 2140 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2260 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 | 2274 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 26 | 2274 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 29 (1) | 2442 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 30 (1) | 2532 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (1) | 2539 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2749 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 9 (1) | 744 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (2) | 826 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 4 (3) | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 24 (9) | 1463 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 | 675 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
33 (2) | 2758 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
13 (1) | 1040 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (3) | 312 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
26 (2) | 2140 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 | 2274 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (1) | 2442 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
ISB | 29 (1) | 2539 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 9 (1) | 744 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 (1) | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (1) | 396 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 4 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 4 (1) | 280 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CGC | 3 | 232 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CONCACAF Gold Cup Qualification | 2 | 158 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 6 (2) | 378 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
