Alexandre Lauray Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
6 (2) | 358 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 358 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 31 (11) | 1877 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (12) | 2095 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 30 (5) | 2257 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (5) | 2481 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 14 (5) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (5) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 28 (6) | 2084 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (6) | 2084 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 27 (3) | 2134 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ligue 2 Play-offs | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2311 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 20 | 1765 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1765 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group B | 18 | 1527 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 | 1785 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 5 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group E | 5 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group F | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
6 (2) | 358 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 31 (11) | 1877 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 30 (5) | 2257 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 14 (5) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 28 (6) | 2084 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FN1 | 27 (3) | 2134 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 20 | 1765 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group B | 18 | 1527 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 5 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group E | 5 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group F | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (1) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 224 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

