Ahmed Kutucu Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Cup | 2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (9) | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 | 371 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (12) | 487 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
18 | 1475 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (9) | 458 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (2) | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (12) | 1996 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 21 (1) | 1723 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1742 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 22 (17) | 629 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (18) | 771 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 10 (8) | 227 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (11) | 359 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
7 (7) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 392 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 2 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (20) | 631 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (22) | 660 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (24) | 742 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
13 (10) | 419 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (12) | 889 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
U19 Bundesliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
9 (9) | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
18 | 1475 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (9) | 458 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TL1 | 21 (1) | 1723 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 22 (17) | 629 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 10 (8) | 227 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
7 (7) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 392 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 2 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (22) | 660 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
13 (10) | 419 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U19 Bundesliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Cup | 2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 | 371 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (2) | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 142 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (2) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 88 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
World Cup U17 | 3 (1) | 141 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

