Adil Taoui stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 7 (5) | 296 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (5) | 296 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 11 (5) | 609 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (5) | 609 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (10) | 316 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga: Mitte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (13) | 770 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
10 (6) | 314 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (6) | 314 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (4) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 12 (7) | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (10) | 585 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 10 (2) | 607 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (4) | 630 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group F | 10 (4) | 451 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 451 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
efbet Liga | 7 (5) | 296 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
efbet Liga | 11 (5) | 609 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 (10) | 316 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Mitte | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
10 (6) | 314 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 12 (7) | 496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 10 (2) | 607 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group F | 10 (4) | 451 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 (3) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 168 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 3 (2) | 139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

