Abdoulaye Sissako Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 705 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 885 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
40 (1) | 3350 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 40 (1) | 3350 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (4) | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (6) | 2086 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Belgium Playoffs | 2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
31 (3) | 2322 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (3) | 2589 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (3) | 2366 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 2721 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (3) | 1280 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1345 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (13) | 629 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (13) | 709 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
20 (6) | 1263 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (8) | 1689 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 20 (9) | 1117 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (9) | 1352 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 18 (1) | 1409 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1570 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 10 (3) | 593 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1703 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 5 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
8 | 705 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
40 (1) | 3350 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (4) | 2028 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (3) | 2322 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
31 (3) | 2366 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
18 (3) | 1280 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
20 (13) | 629 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
20 (6) | 1263 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 154 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 20 (9) | 1117 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 18 (1) | 1409 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 10 (3) | 593 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 5 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 692+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 555+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

