Vinko Soldo stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 7 (1) | 562 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 562 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 37 | 3286 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3466 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BHP | 27 (3) | 2235 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (3) | 3055 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BHP | 20 (2) | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1865 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (1) | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 30 | 2662 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2848 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 26 (2) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 15 | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 14 | 1260 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 | 2555 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 21 (2) | 1598 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (2) | 1598 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (1) | 379 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 379 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Croatia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (1) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 20 (1) | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 4 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 6 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (4) | 2377 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
HNL | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (1) | 1203 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 7 (1) | 562 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TL1 | 37 | 3286 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
BHP | 27 (3) | 2235 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
BHP | 20 (2) | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 30 | 2662 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 26 (2) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 15 | 1295 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 14 | 1260 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 21 (2) | 1598 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (1) | 379 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (1) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
HNL | 20 (1) | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 4 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
HNL | 11 | 990 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Bosnia Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (1) | 186 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Croatia Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 6 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 (1) | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

