Vanja Milinković-Savić Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 | 2430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3480 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 | 3510 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 | 3810 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2550 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 8 | 867 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 18 | 1698 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 18 | 1698 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
SLS | 15 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
27 | 2430 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
38 | 3420 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 18 | 1698 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
SLS | 15 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
FWC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
21C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

