Tony Miettinen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
15 (2) | 1146 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1146 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SWS | 5 (2) | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
18 (3) | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
NMC | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1361 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 6 (2) | 371 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 1001 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNK | 9 | 805 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
League Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 4 (2) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 1048 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
FNK | 9 (1) | 718 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 718 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
FNK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Kakkonen - Group C | 10 (1) | 800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (1) | 890 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
15 (2) | 1146 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
18 (3) | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 6 (2) | 371 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
FNK | 9 | 805 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 4 (2) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
FNK | 9 (1) | 718 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FNK | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Kakkonen - Group C | 10 (1) | 800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SWS | 5 (2) | 286 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

