Tim Campulka Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 20 (5) | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (6) | 1500 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 14 (6) | 744 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (6) | 790 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 29 (4) | 1367 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 1367 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 33 | 2958 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3078 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 37 | 3313 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 | 3313 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 11 (1) | 840 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 960 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 10 (8) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (8) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 6 (2) | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 20 (5) | 1366 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 14 (6) | 744 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 29 (4) | 1367 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 33 | 2958 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 37 | 3313 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 11 (1) | 840 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 10 (8) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga: Nordost | 6 (2) | 359 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
09:00
Transfer market state of play: Premier League flexes financial muscle again as Serie A spends big too
08:35
‘Iraola left well short’ – Gary Neville calls Liverpool winger transfer plan ‘bizarre’
07:59
Transfer Rumours: Alvarez and Enzo Fernandez deals going to the wire
06:52
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Double Arsenal deal, unusual Chelsea move, £85m for Gakpo
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

