Stefan Vukic stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 3 (2) | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 25 (11) | 1307 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (11) | 1397 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
RFN | 10 (5) | 517 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (5) | 517 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
China League One | 10 (6) | 420 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (6) | 420 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 18 (5) | 1316 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 11 (8) | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (15) | 1740 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 27 (18) | 1047 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (18) | 1326 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 30 (11) | 1879 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (11) | 1957 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 30 (4) | 2494 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2494 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 3 (2) | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 25 (11) | 1307 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
RFN | 10 (5) | 517 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
China League One | 10 (6) | 420 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLS | 18 (5) | 1316 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 11 (8) | 297 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLS | 27 (18) | 1047 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SLS | 30 (11) | 1879 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 30 (4) | 2494 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 4 | 279 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

