Seung-sub Kim Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (10) | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 4 (3) | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 33 | 2549 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (3) | 2840 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 11 (4) | 537 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (6) | 1015 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 29 (23) | 1251 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 3 (1) | 248 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (24) | 1499 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 | 1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K2 League | 31 (14) | 1346 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (15) | 1375 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 21 (7) | 1305 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1305 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 15 (2) | 955 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 955 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
K2 League | 31 (5) | 2191 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (5) | 2191 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
K2 League | 21 (5) | 1081 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (5) | 1081 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 25 (10) | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
K League 1 | 4 (3) | 214 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 33 | 2549 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
K League 1 | 8 (2) | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 | 11 (4) | 537 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
K League 1 | 29 (23) | 1251 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K2 League | 31 (14) | 1346 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K2 League | 21 (7) | 1305 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
K2 League | 15 (2) | 955 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
K2 League | 31 (5) | 2191 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
K2 League | 21 (5) | 1081 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 3 (1) | 248 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
09:54
PSG announce six new contracts including Luis Enrique in huge boost
08:56
Mourinho’s worst nightmare! Troy Parrott comes back to haunt Real Madrid boss
07:54
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Chelsea’s Camara fury, Man Utd secret deal, Arsenal clause
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

