Samy Benchamma stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 2 (1) | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ALO | 7 | 556 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 653 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 32 (15) | 1659 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (16) | 1668 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 27 (3) | 2055 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2055 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 34 (1) | 2966 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2966 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 35 (14) | 2106 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (14) | 2255 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 26 (13) | 1299 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 7 | 601 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (13) | 1900 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (5) | 128 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 19 (1) | 1631 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1631 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group F | 3 (1) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (2) | 522 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 2 (1) | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ALO | 7 | 556 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 32 (15) | 1659 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FN1 | 27 (3) | 2055 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FN1 | 34 (1) | 2966 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 35 (14) | 2106 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 26 (13) | 1299 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 7 | 601 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (5) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 19 (1) | 1631 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group F | 3 (1) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

