Riccieli Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chinese Super League | 29 (1) | 2575 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2785 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 (2) | 585 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (2) | 765 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (3) | 1775 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2045 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 | 2588 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3357 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
25 (1) | 2184 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2484 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 (4) | 1823 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 26 (4) | 1823 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (8) | 1726 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (8) | 2086 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chinese Super League | 29 (1) | 2575 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 (2) | 585 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (3) | 1775 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
30 | 2588 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
25 (1) | 2184 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 (4) | 1823 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
25 (8) | 1726 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
