Petar Golubovic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SEL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Premier League | 16 (6) | 882 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 5 (1) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1224 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
RFN | 30 (4) | 2227 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2437 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League | 12 | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
25 (2) | 2059 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (2) | 2059 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (3) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2292 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
21 (1) | 1844 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 2081 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 518 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 4 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (2) | 838 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 35 (1) | 3058 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (1) | 3058 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (1) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 33 (3) | 2735 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 2955 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 6 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 4 (3) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 12 (1) | 969 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (4) | 1111 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SEL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Premier League | 16 (6) | 882 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
RFN | 30 (4) | 2227 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League | 12 | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
25 (2) | 2059 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
28 (3) | 2184 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1844 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
7 (1) | 518 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 35 (1) | 3058 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 33 (3) | 2735 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 6 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
ISB | 4 (3) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 12 (1) | 969 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Russian Cup | 5 (1) | 342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Russian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 237 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (1) | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
18:02
Man Utd admit €170m transfer mistake after worst start in 40 years
17:02
Exclusive: Arsenal monitor Michael Olise contract talks as Antonio Nusa truth revealed
16:02
Tzolis loves him: Arsenal target will become a 'top European striker'
15:13
Endrick agent makes surprise Real Madrid transfer announcement
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
Benfica's 10 biggest sales of all time
- 10 October
- 5K+ views

