Nolan Norris stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (3) | 1768 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (3) | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
14 (5) | 758 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1083 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (2) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 16 | 1405 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (2) | 1598 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 13 | 1150 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 1286 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 9 (4) | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (4) | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
23 (3) | 1768 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
14 (5) | 758 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 2 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (2) | 193 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 16 | 1405 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
MLS Next Pro | 13 | 1150 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 9 (4) | 540 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
US Open Cup | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
U20 | 4 | 299 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Concacaf Championship U20 | 6 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Pan American Games | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |

