N. Kuveljić Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SEL | 9 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 14 (2) | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 7 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 593 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 16 (11) | 556 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (11) | 1009 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 3 (1) | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 28 (8) | 1679 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1871 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 (13) | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (13) | 456 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (4) | 735 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 735 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (5) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 18 | 1538 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2197 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SEL | 9 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 14 (2) | 1091 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLS | 1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 7 | 554 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLS | 16 (11) | 556 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLS | 28 (8) | 1679 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 (13) | 381 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (4) | 735 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 12 (5) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 18 | 1538 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 (1) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 3 (1) | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 13 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

