Tanguy Nianzou Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
12 (4) | 658 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 658 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 (1) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (5) | 323 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (8) | 618 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
19 (3) | 1368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2259 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
17 (11) | 574 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (13) | 875 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (6) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (6) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 451 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 1086 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
12 (4) | 658 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 | 520 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
8 (5) | 323 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (3) | 1368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
17 (11) | 574 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 (6) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 (2) | 451 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 (1) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (1) | 368 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (2) | 211 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
World Cup U17 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

