Nelson Khumbeni Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 4 (1) | 201 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 201 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (10) | 734 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (12) | 1043 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
18 (5) | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (6) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (11) | 2126 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
19 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 8 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2337 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 17 (6) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (6) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 13 (5) | 681 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (2) | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (8) | 1909 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 10 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 8 (4) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (4) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
National League | 4 (1) | 201 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
17 (10) | 734 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
18 (5) | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (6) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 8 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 17 (6) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 13 (5) | 681 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (2) | 1088 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U18 Premier League | 10 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 8 (4) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 3 | 232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 252 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FLT | 2 (1) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

