Mladen Živković Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3390 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SEL | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 15 (1) | 1304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2744 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SEL | 35 | 2918 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 2918 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 3 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 27 (1) | 2406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
SLS | 12 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
SLS | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 29 | 2593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 29 | 2593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
SLS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
SLS | 3 (1) | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SEL | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SEL | 35 | 3150 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SEL | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 15 (1) | 1304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SEL | 35 | 2918 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SLS | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLS | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 3 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SLS | 27 (1) | 2406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
SLS | 12 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SLS | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 29 | 2593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
SLS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
SLS | 3 (1) | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:36
Chelsea Managers: All-time list of Blues bosses, and how long they lasted
21:29
Arsenal’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
21:05
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Mbappe signing pushed as interest confirmed in superstar
20:04
Man Utd Transfer News Today: De Jong tipped for summer move as 'agreement' reached with midfielder
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 8 May
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 10 May
- 46K+ views
Man Utd reach contract agreement with first summer signing
- 6 May
- 30K+ views
Alisson reaches Juventus agreement in €15m deal
- 7 May
- 25K+ views
Real Madrid’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
- 4 May
- 23K+ views

