Matias Palavecino stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 8 (2) | 603 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 4 | 279 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
|
|
CPD | 21 (8) | 1268 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (16) | 2361 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 9 (1) | 752 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 28 | 2488 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 3240 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (5) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 145 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 5 (4) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 18 (11) | 727 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (20) | 1082 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (1) | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ABN | 33 (6) | 2356 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2449 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
15 (13) | 403 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 15 (13) | 403 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 21 (8) | 1268 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 28 | 2488 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
5 (4) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 18 (11) | 727 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
ABN | 33 (6) | 2356 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
|
15 (13) | 403 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 8 (2) | 603 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 4 | 279 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 9 (1) | 752 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Argentina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 2 (2) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 145 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de la Superliga | 5 (4) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (1) | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Copa Argentina | 2 (2) | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
6 (6) | 121 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

