Lion Lauberbach Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (1) | 1871 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 12 (8) | 487 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (10) | 2441 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 (12) | 1992 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 37 (13) | 2112 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (12) | 1969 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (13) | 2148 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 34 (15) | 1761 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (16) | 1910 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 32 (1) | 2546 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2623 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 11 (7) | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (11) | 457 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 21 (18) | 512 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (18) | 512 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G3L | 26 (7) | 1595 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1595 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 23 (15) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (15) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
22 (1) | 1871 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 12 (8) | 487 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
35 (12) | 1992 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
33 (12) | 1969 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 34 (15) | 1761 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 32 (1) | 2546 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 11 (7) | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 21 (18) | 512 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G3L | 26 (7) | 1595 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 23 (15) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 83 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 149 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

