Keanin Ayer Boya Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAP | 6 (6) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (6) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
MTN8 Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SAP | 13 (3) | 844 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1091 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 12 (1) | 837 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 837 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
24 (11) | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (11) | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 2 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
18 (11) | 784 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Eliteserien Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (11) | 784 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
23 (11) | 1116 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (11) | 1116 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
SSU | 29 (3) | 2180 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2180 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
SSU | 9 (1) | 626 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 626 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAP | 6 (6) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAP | 13 (3) | 844 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 12 (1) | 837 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
24 (11) | 1326 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
18 (11) | 784 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
23 (11) | 1116 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
SSU | 29 (3) | 2180 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
SSU | 9 (1) | 626 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
MTN8 Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Nedbank Cup | 2 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 2 | 148 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
18:21
Alejandro Balde to Man Utd: Fabrizio Romano responds to 'late push' for Barcelona ace
17:54
Transfer Deadline Day LIVE! Every rumour, update and done deal across Europe
17:47
Chelsea are making a huge transfer mistake as Enzo Fernandez replacement plan confirmed
17:09
Arsenal had one job this summer - they failed miserably
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 29K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 24K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
