Kasper Enghardt Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 5 (2) | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 17 (6) | 818 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 848 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 23 (2) | 1701 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 23 | 1917 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2015 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 15 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1067 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 27 (1) | 2290 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2334 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
29 (4) | 2116 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2116 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
32 (4) | 2472 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2472 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (9) | 1325 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (9) | 1325 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
32 (8) | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 5 (2) | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 17 (6) | 818 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
DNL | 23 (2) | 1701 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 23 | 1917 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 15 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 27 (1) | 2290 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
29 (4) | 2116 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
32 (4) | 2472 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (9) | 1325 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
32 (8) | 2307 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
15:54
Revealed: Chelsea's shock Bouaddi demand in Fernandez Man City transfer talks
14:57
PSG race against time to extend Kvaratskhelia’s contract
14:08
Andoni Iraola confirms Liverpool transfer stance after failed €100m deal
13:06
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

