Santiago Rosales Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
ABN | 14 (2) | 979 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (2) | 979 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
ABN | 29 (2) | 2214 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2214 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
ABN | 8 (2) | 512 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 512 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (4) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (4) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 27 (4) | 2020 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total | 27 (4) | 2020 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2022 |
|
ABN | 29 (3) | 2170 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2170 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
7 (5) | 267 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ABN | 4 (3) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (8) | 293 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
8 (4) | 382 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (4) | 382 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Copa de la Superliga | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
6 (2) | 391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
3 (2) | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Division 1 | 6 (5) | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (7) | 278 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (15) | 489 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (15) | 489 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
16 (9) | 812 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (9) | 812 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
ABN | 14 (2) | 979 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
ABN | 29 (2) | 2214 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
ABN | 8 (2) | 512 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 (4) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 27 (4) | 2020 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 |
|
ABN | 29 (3) | 2170 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
|
7 (5) | 267 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ABN | 4 (3) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
8 (4) | 382 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (2) | 582 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
6 (2) | 391 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Division 1 | 6 (5) | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
18 (15) | 489 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
16 (9) | 812 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Copa de la Superliga | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Argentina | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
3 (2) | 130 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
19:06
Arsenal in contract talks with €210m trio as Arteta targets Premier League domination
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
