Sabino Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
18 (1) | 1448 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 6 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 3 (1) | 186 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2220 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
30 (5) | 2294 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 8 (2) | 585 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 (2) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (10) | 3530 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
13 (2) | 986 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (3) | 1185 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 30 | 2615 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 4 | 390 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 | 3815 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 962 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 11 | 962 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 37 | 3304 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 | 3574 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 9 (1) | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
36 | 3196 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3196 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
31 | 2726 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 | 2726 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
BSB | 30 | 2700 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 | 2700 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
18 (1) | 1448 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
30 (5) | 2294 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
13 (2) | 986 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
BSB | 30 | 2615 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 37 | 3304 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
36 | 3196 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
31 | 2726 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
BSB | 30 | 2700 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
PAO | 6 | 496 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
PAO | 8 (2) | 585 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 (2) | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CDB | 4 | 390 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 9 | 810 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 11 | 962 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pernambucano 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 9 (1) | 726 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CSU | 3 (1) | 186 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
5 (1) | 392 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

