Jesurun Rak-Sakyi Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
15 (7) | 798 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 | 817 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (10) | 1660 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 (13) | 1757 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (13) | 1819 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 229 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (6) | 629 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (1) | 302 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
43 (3) | 3497 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 51 (5) | 4078 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 254 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (3) | 1088 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (3) | 1088 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
15 (7) | 798 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 | 817 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
35 (13) | 1757 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 (6) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 229 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
43 (3) | 3497 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (3) | 1088 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (1) | 302 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 173 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

