Jens Jakob Thomasen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (2) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 9 (3) | 593 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SWS | 3 (1) | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (4) | 786 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
9 (5) | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (5) | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SWS | 5 (2) | 312 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (4) | 424 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
16 (6) | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (6) | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
6 (5) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (5) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 23 (3) | 1603 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (3) | 1603 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 8 (1) | 626 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (3) | 2206 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 2832 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (3) | 1998 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (3) | 1998 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (5) | 1826 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (5) | 1872 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (6) | 1362 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (6) | 1572 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1782 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1782 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1884 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (2) | 1884 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
18 (13) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (13) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (2) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 9 (3) | 593 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
9 (5) | 267 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
16 (6) | 802 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
6 (5) | 193 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 23 (3) | 1603 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
28 (3) | 2206 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (3) | 1998 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
27 (5) | 1826 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
20 (6) | 1362 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1782 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1884 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
18 (13) | 522 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SWS | 3 (1) | 193 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SWS | 5 (2) | 312 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 8 (1) | 626 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (2) | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 28 August
- 12K+ views

