Jakub Łabojko Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 29 (15) | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (15) | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 15 (3) | 871 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (3) | 871 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 23 (5) | 1320 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1397 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 32 (16) | 1527 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (18) | 1554 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (3) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (4) | 177 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 34 (21) | 1444 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (21) | 1802 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 33 (7) | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (7) | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (4) | 1391 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1391 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 5 (5) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (5) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 6 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 29 (15) | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 15 (3) | 871 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 23 (5) | 1320 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 32 (16) | 1527 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (3) | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 34 (21) | 1444 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 33 (7) | 2465 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (4) | 1391 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 5 (5) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 28 August
- 13K+ views

