Jura Arsic stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 13 (13) | 127 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (14) | 128 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 23 (18) | 584 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (18) | 649 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (22) | 744 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (23) | 772 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 15 (8) | 571 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (8) | 636 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 1868 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 1926 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (2) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 35 (11) | 2092 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 6 (1) | 419 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 45 (14) | 2731 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 32 (7) | 2122 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 34 (8) | 2193 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 17 (1) | 1313 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 17 (3) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 1489 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
ISB | 37 (9) | 2283 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 (9) | 2283 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 12 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 16 (2) | 1186 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (4) | 1186 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
13 (10) | 385 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (10) | 385 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
ISB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
ISB | 19 (7) | 1080 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (7) | 1080 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
ISB | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 13 (13) | 127 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 23 (18) | 584 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 29 (22) | 744 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISB | 15 (8) | 571 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 26 (3) | 1868 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 35 (11) | 2092 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 32 (7) | 2122 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 17 (1) | 1313 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 17 (3) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
ISB | 37 (9) | 2283 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 12 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 16 (2) | 1186 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
13 (10) | 385 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
ISB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
ISB | 19 (7) | 1080 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
ISB | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (2) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
