Finley Munroe Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 132 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 222 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 | 1976 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (5) | 2387 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 23 (5) | 1552 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1552 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 3 (3) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 13 (2) | 984 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 6 (2) | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1466 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FA Youth Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 14 (1) | 1188 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1614 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 6 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 20 (1) | 1694 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2095 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (3) | 132 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 | 1976 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 23 (5) | 1552 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 13 (2) | 984 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 1 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 14 (1) | 1188 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 6 | 401 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 20 (1) | 1694 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
U18 Premier League | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FLT | 3 (3) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 6 (2) | 351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FA Youth Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

