Elias Huth Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
37 (15) | 2069 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (15) | 2135 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 19 (15) | 424 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (16) | 433 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 35 (22) | 1358 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (22) | 1448 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G3L | 29 (21) | 822 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (21) | 891 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 18 (2) | 1376 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 9 (8) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (10) | 1584 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 29 (21) | 1031 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (21) | 1144 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 31 (6) | 2013 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (6) | 2013 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G3L | 27 (26) | 532 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (26) | 532 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 36 (9) | 2546 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (9) | 2607 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 31 (7) | 2201 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2202 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
37 (15) | 2069 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 19 (15) | 424 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 35 (22) | 1358 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G3L | 29 (21) | 822 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 18 (2) | 1376 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 9 (8) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 29 (21) | 1031 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 31 (6) | 2013 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G3L | 27 (26) | 532 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G3L | 36 (9) | 2546 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G2B | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 31 (7) | 2201 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 (1) | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
08:02
Chelsea receive glowing endorsement for transfer target: ‘He has the quality’
07:00
Man Utd told who they will ‘probably’ appoint if Michael Carrick is sacked
06:02
Transfer Rumours: €118m Chelsea signing 'on track' as Josh King battle erupts
22:02
€200m Arsenal bombshell as Erling Haaland 'mission' confirmed
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
