Edson Tortolero stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
4 | 264 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 327 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 8 (3) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (4) | 915 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (8) | 1960 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
5 (1) | 333 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera Division | 31 (10) | 1745 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (11) | 2078 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 39 (5) | 2866 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (5) | 2866 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 20 (15) | 631 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (17) | 661 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 25 (10) | 1152 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (11) | 1184 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 16 (13) | 392 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (13) | 392 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1261 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (3) | 1413 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Copa Venezuela | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 14 (6) | 745 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (8) | 745 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera Division | 5 (5) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (5) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Liga | 6 (4) | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga: West | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (6) | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 8 (3) | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (4) | 915 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Primera Division | 31 (10) | 1745 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera Division | 39 (5) | 2866 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 20 (15) | 631 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 25 (10) | 1152 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (13) | 392 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (3) | 1261 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera Division | 14 (6) | 745 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera Division | 5 (5) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Liga | 6 (4) | 245 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga: West | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 114 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Copa Venezuela | 2 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
4 | 264 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 327 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
5 (1) | 333 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
|
2 | 152 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

