David Jurásek Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 16 (1) | 1348 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (3) | 637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (6) | 2503 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
14 (8) | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (10) | 1077 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (9) | 491 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (4) | 257 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (18) | 968 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Czech Cup | 4 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 31 (3) | 2541 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 651 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (4) | 3526 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (4) | 1073 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 11 (2) | 744 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1817 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 16 (1) | 1348 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (3) | 637 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
14 (8) | 615 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
13 (9) | 491 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (4) | 257 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 31 (3) | 2541 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (4) | 1073 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 11 (2) | 744 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Czech Cup | 4 | 334 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
4 (1) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
8 (1) | 651 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FWC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 412 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

