Brayan Ceballos Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 637 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (3) | 840 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
29 | 2554 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2554 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (1) | 157 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 176 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (2) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (2) | 568 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 12 (3) | 801 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1096 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
16 (4) | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 383 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1909 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 11 (1) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (1) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
3 (2) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 637 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
29 | 2554 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (1) | 157 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 12 (3) | 801 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
16 (4) | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 11 (1) | 921 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Championship | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Cearense 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Cearense 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (1) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
4 (2) | 208 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
5 (1) | 383 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
