Andrey Estupiñán Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 19 | 1560 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Primera A | 5 (5) | 124 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1684 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 36 (3) | 2535 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (3) | 2690 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 3 (2) | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 20 (8) | 1174 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 23 (10) | 1344 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 14 (13) | 389 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (13) | 389 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 33 (18) | 1734 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 34 (19) | 1734 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 362 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 32 (16) | 1413 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (17) | 1775 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 19 (3) | 1206 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1619 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 44 (3) | 3673 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 44 (3) | 3673 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 4 (1) | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 19 | 1560 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Primera A | 5 (5) | 124 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Primera A | 36 (3) | 2535 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 20 (8) | 1174 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 14 (13) | 389 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 33 (18) | 1734 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 32 (16) | 1413 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera A | 19 (3) | 1206 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera A | 44 (3) | 3673 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 4 (1) | 301 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 155 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 3 (2) | 170 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 (1) | 362 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 14K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 28 August
- 13K+ views

