Álvaro Martín Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 8 (2) | 578 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 578 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SSD | 19 (9) | 886 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (10) | 1087 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 29 (13) | 1565 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (13) | 1813 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 27 (20) | 871 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (20) | 961 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 36 (5) | 2556 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (5) | 2556 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 23 (14) | 835 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (14) | 835 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 (5) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (5) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SSD | 8 (2) | 578 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SSD | 19 (9) | 886 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 29 (13) | 1565 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SSD | 27 (20) | 871 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 | 36 (5) | 2556 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 23 (14) | 835 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 111 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Catalunya | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 (5) | 105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 3 (2) | 117 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
09:04
Viktor Gyokeres receives Arsenal advice as transfer talk continues to swirl
08:02
Chelsea receive glowing endorsement for transfer target: ‘He has the quality’
07:00
Man Utd told who they will ‘probably’ appoint if Michael Carrick is sacked
06:02
Transfer Rumours: €118m Chelsea signing 'on track' as Josh King battle erupts
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

