Aleksi Ristola Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 1 (1) | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykköscup | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 17 (6) | 1001 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (8) | 1022 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 16 (7) | 952 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (7) | 952 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 16 (5) | 952 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (5) | 952 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Ykköscup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 1 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 24 | 2159 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2225 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 19 (1) | 1524 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1524 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
FNK | 7 (2) | 426 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 14 (6) | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (8) | 1187 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 25 (13) | 1191 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (13) | 1191 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 9 (1) | 640 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 640 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 (2) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 25 (15) | 1179 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (15) | 1179 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
4 (4) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 28 (8) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (8) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
FNV | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 16 (13) | 931 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (14) | 931 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012 |
|
FNV | 32 (3) | 2525 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (3) | 2525 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 17 (6) | 1001 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 16 (7) | 952 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 16 (5) | 952 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 24 | 2159 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
FNK | 19 (1) | 1524 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FNK | 7 (2) | 426 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 14 (6) | 761 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
FNV | 25 (13) | 1191 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
FNV | 9 (1) | 640 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 25 (15) | 1179 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 28 (8) | 1039 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
FNV | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 16 (13) | 931 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012 |
|
FNV | 32 (3) | 2525 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 1 (1) | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykköscup | 0 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Ykköscup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
FSC | 1 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 (2) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
4 (4) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
19:06
Arsenal in contract talks with €210m trio as Arteta targets Premier League domination
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
