Adrian Blad Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (15) | 617 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (16) | 643 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 34 (3) | 2520 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (5) | 2540 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 | 2594 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2594 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 31 (6) | 2118 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2208 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 (3) | 319 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (3) | 319 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 (1) | 168 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 168 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 (3) | 44 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 44 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 14 (11) | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (11) | 567 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (5) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (6) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 (4) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 25 (12) | 1268 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (12) | 1268 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 14 (7) | 657 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (7) | 657 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 9 (5) | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (5) | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 21 (15) | 617 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 34 (3) | 2520 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 | 2594 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 31 (6) | 2118 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 (3) | 319 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 (1) | 168 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 3 (3) | 44 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 14 (11) | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 5 (5) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 4 (4) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 25 (12) | 1268 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 14 (7) | 657 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 9 (5) | 365 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Polish Cup | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 17K+ views

