Abdulrahman Al-Barakah stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SAD | 9 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 715 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 16 | 1373 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 | 1457 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 16 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 14 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1125 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 23 (7) | 1335 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (7) | 1335 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 27 (3) | 1941 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2066 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 26 (2) | 2128 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2128 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 6 (1) | 475 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 745 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 17 (3) | 1265 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1265 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Pro League | 10 (7) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (7) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 16 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
Pro League | 7 (5) | 272 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (5) | 272 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SAD | 9 | 646 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 16 | 1373 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 16 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 14 (2) | 1035 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 23 (7) | 1335 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Pro League | 27 (3) | 1941 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 26 (2) | 2128 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 3 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 17 (3) | 1265 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Pro League | 10 (7) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Pro League | 16 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
Pro League | 7 (5) | 272 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
U17 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Crown Prince Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 6 (1) | 475 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
AFC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
