Abdul Yusif Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 19 (6) | 1199 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (6) | 1289 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLS | 29 (8) | 1759 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (8) | 1759 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 12 | 956 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 | 956 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 4 (1) | 264 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 474 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 17 (2) | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (2) | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 780 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (1) | 2129 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2129 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 15 (1) | 1108 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1198 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Esiliiga B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 10 | 900 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 900 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 19 (6) | 1199 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLS | 29 (8) | 1759 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 12 | 956 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Meistriliiga | 17 (2) | 1233 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 27 (1) | 2129 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 15 (1) | 1108 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 |
|
Esiliiga B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 10 | 900 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 4 (1) | 264 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
6 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
African Nations Championship | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
World Cup U17 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
Benfica's 10 biggest sales of all time
- 10 October
- 5K+ views

