Yvann Maçon Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
18 (1) | 1492 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (2) | 1590 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 (2) | 770 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (2) | 770 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 5 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ligue 1 Play-offs | 2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 19 (1) | 1531 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 658 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (2) | 2762 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 18 (1) | 1460 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 12 (2) | 859 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2447 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (3) | 1538 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ligue 1 Play-offs | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (4) | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 18 | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1816 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 10 (1) | 768 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (2) | 789 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 14 (3) | 988 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (1) | 1492 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 (2) | 770 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ILH | 5 | 370 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 19 (1) | 1531 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 18 (1) | 1460 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 12 (2) | 859 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
22 (3) | 1538 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FN1 | 18 | 1595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 10 (1) | 768 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
FN1 | 1 (1) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group G | 14 (3) | 988 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Toto Cup Ligat Al | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
8 | 658 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CGC | 3 (1) | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 2 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Winger passes medical as new signing arrives in London
20:32
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
20:02
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
19:32
Everton fans 'in open revolt' after Deadline Day transfer chaos
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

